BLUE SQUARE NORTH
Blyth Spartans v Vauxhall Motors.
WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
Rhyl v Airbus UK Broughton.
WEST CHESHIRE LEAGUE
Division One: Christleton v Poulton Victoria, Heswall v Halton, Runcorn Town v Vauxhall Motors Res, Upton AA v Castrol Social, West Kirby v Ellesmere Port.
Division Two: Bronze Social v Southport Trinity, Chester Nomads v Heswall Res, Helsby v New Brighton, Maghull Res v Willaston, Mallaby v Capenhurst Villa, Poulton Vics Res v Bebington Athletic.
Division Three: Blacon YC Res v Runcorn Town Res, Capenhurst Villa Res v Focus, Ellesmere Port Res v Manor Athletic, Hale v Christleton Res, Richmond RR Jacobs v Upton AA Res, St Werburghs v Pensby, Southport Trinity Res v Ashville Res.
CHESTER & DISTRICT LEAGUE
Tom Gerraghty Memorial Trophy, quarter final: Kelma v Halfway House Celtic.
Queensferry Sports Premier Division: Castrol Social v Chester Nomads 2nds, Highfield Athletic v Crossway, Kelsall v Hoole Rangers, Newton Bears v Tarvin Athletic, Sutton Way Villa v Waggon & Horses.
Olympic Trophies Division One: Bebington v Highfield Athletic 2nds, Frodsham United v Woodlands, Parkgate v Ashton Lions, Robin Hood v Duddon United, Saughall Thursday v Chester Nomads 3rds.
Reckless Media Division Two: Barrow Athletic v Pensby, Boughton Athletic v Rangers Brakes, Chester Nomads 4ths v Moneysupermarket.com, Hoole Rangers Res v Newton Res.
Chesterfest Division Three: Crossway Res v Manor Athletic, West Meters v Frodsham Vets, Willaston Nomads v Saughall Thursday Res.
Sunday
CHESTER SUNDAY LEAGUE
Dale Recycling Solutions League Cup, semi-final: Western Rangers v Red Lion, Lache Athletic v Dee Miller.
Concorde Trophies Section A: Tarvin Rex v Castrol Swan.
Chester Chronicle Section B: Bromfield v Highfield, Corner Pin v Boughton Hall, Frodsham v Waverton.
Dale Recycling Solutions Section C: Anchor v Grosvenor Celtic, Greyhound Inn v Carlton, Inter Barrow v Tattenhall.
Monday
WEST CHESHIRE LEAGUE
Division One: Blacon YC v Castrol Social, Cammell Laird Res v Ellesmere Port, Maghull v Halton, Newton v Poulton Victoria, West Kirby v Heswall.
Division Two: Bronze Social v Grange Athletic, Mallaby v Helsby, Willaston v Chester Nomads.
Division Three: Capenhurst Villa Res v Pensby, Christleton Res v Mersey Royal, Manor Athletic v Ashville Res, Marshalls v Hale, Southport Trinity Res v Richmond RR Jacobs.
CHESTER & DISTRICT LEAGUE
Queensferry Sports Premier Division: Highfield Athletic v Chester Nomads 2nds, Newton Bears v Sutton Way Villa.
CHESTER SUNDAY LEAGUE
Olympic Trophies Division One: Bebington Athletic Res v Helsby, Woodlands v Parkgate.
Reckless Media Divison Two: Boughton Athletic v Moneysupermarket.com, MBCS v Chester Nomads 4ths, Newton Res v Rangers Breaks.
Chesterfest Division Three: West Meters v Kelma.
Tuesday
BLUE SQUARE NORTH
Redditch United v Vauxhall Motors.
Wednesday
WEST CHESHIRE LEAGUE
Division Two: Bebington Athletic v Capenhurst Villa.
Division Three: Blacon YC Res v Upton AA Res, Mersey Royal v Ellesmere Port Res.
CHESTER & DISTRICT LEAGUE
Queensferry Sports Premier Division: Castrol Social v Kelsall.
Olympic Trophies Division Two: Duddon United v Saughall Thursday, Helsby v Chester Nomads 3rds, Parkgate v Frodsham United.
Chesterfest Division Three: Crossway Res v Lodge Bar, Halfway House Celtic v Manor Athletic, Willaston Nomads v Kelma.